2024-01-25 Kết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
ML Premiere Division
arrow
22:45 - 01/25
USC KitaUSC Kita
Stade MalienStade Malien
2
3
22:45 - 01/25
CO de BamakoCO de Bamako
DjolibaDjoliba
0
2
Liberian second Division
arrow
22:30 - 01/25
Junior Pro FCJunior Pro FC
Jubilee FCJubilee FC
3
1
ISR Bet League
arrow
22:00 - 01/25
FC Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalilFC Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Maccabi TamraMaccabi Tamra
2
1
21:50 - 01/25
Bnei EilatBnei Eilat
SderotSderot
2
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
22:00 - 01/25
Lech PoznanLech Poznan
FC Shakhtar DonetskFC Shakhtar Donetsk
1
3
22:00 - 01/25
FK Bodo/GlimtFK Bodo/Glimt
HammarbyHammarby
3
2
21:30 - 01/25
Caracas FCCaracas FC
Carabobo FCCarabobo FC
0
0
21:30 - 01/25
Ferencvarosi TCFerencvarosi TC
FC Viktoria PlzenFC Viktoria Plzen
1
3
21:30 - 01/25
Kisvárda FCKisvárda FC
Kaisar KyzylordaKaisar Kyzylorda
3
2
21:30 - 01/25
Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno
FC GomelFC Gomel
1
0
21:30 - 01/25
Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
Puskas Akademia FCPuskas Akademia FC
2
0
21:20 - 01/25
DVSCDVSC
FK Buducnost PodgoricaFK Buducnost Podgorica
2
0
21:00 - 01/25
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
Rapid WienRapid Wien
1
1
21:00 - 01/25
FK OleksandriaFK Oleksandria
PakhtakorPakhtakor
1
1
21:00 - 01/25
Kuruvchi BunyodkorKuruvchi Bunyodkor
FC DobrudzhaFC Dobrudzha
1
0
20:30 - 01/25
Baltika KaliningradBaltika Kaliningrad
Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka
2
0
20:30 - 01/25
FC Bdin VidinFC Bdin Vidin
KolubaraKolubara
2
5
20:30 - 01/25
Dnipro-1Dnipro-1
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
1
2
20:00 - 01/25
Kolding FCKolding FC
NordsjaellandNordsjaelland
1
0
20:00 - 01/25
Malmo FFMalmo FF
SilkeborgSilkeborg
2
0
20:00 - 01/25
Wisla PlockWisla Plock
Csakvari TKCsakvari TK
0
0
20:00 - 01/25
NK JarunNK Jarun
NK Dubrava ZagrebNK Dubrava Zagreb
1
2
19:30 - 01/25
Emirates ClubEmirates Club
Riga FCRiga FC
1
3
19:00 - 01/25
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Tractor S.C.Tractor S.C.
0
1
19:00 - 01/25
Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa
Rheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach
0
2
19:00 - 01/25
ViborgViborg
AC HorsensAC Horsens
4
2
19:00 - 01/25
FK Napredak KrusevacFK Napredak Krusevac
Marisca MierschMarisca Miersch
2
1
18:30 - 01/25
Skeid OsloSkeid Oslo
Ham-KamHam-Kam
2
5
Niger Premier League
arrow
22:00 - 01/25
Jangorzo FCJangorzo FC
AS GNNAS GNN
0
0
22:00 - 01/25
Akokana FCAkokana FC
EspoirEspoir
0
0
ETH Premier League
arrow
22:00 - 01/25
Defence Force ETHDefence Force ETH
Fasil KetemaFasil Ketema
0
0
19:00 - 01/25
Ethiopian InsuranceEthiopian Insurance
Shashemene Kenema FCShashemene Kenema FC
1
1
NGA Premier League
arrow
22:00 - 01/25
Heartland FCHeartland FC
Kwara UnitedKwara United
1
1
ISR Alef League
arrow
22:00 - 01/25
Hapoel Kfar ShalemHapoel Kfar Shalem
Agudat Sport Nordia JerusalemAgudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem
2
2
AFC Asian Cup
arrow
22:00 - 01/25
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia
ThailandThailand
0
0
22:00 - 01/25
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan
OmanOman
1
1
ALG U21
arrow
21:10 - 01/25
MC Oran U21MC Oran U21
MC Alger U21MC Alger U21
0
3
21:00 - 01/25
USM Alger U21USM Alger U21
NC Magra U21NC Magra U21
4
2
21:00 - 01/25
USM Khenchela U21USM Khenchela U21
Paradou AC U21Paradou AC U21
1
0
21:00 - 01/25
ES Setif U21ES Setif U21
CS Constantine U21CS Constantine U21
1
1
IND Super Cup
arrow
21:00 - 01/25
Mumbai CityMumbai City
Odisha FCOdisha FC
0
1
SYC PR
arrow
21:00 - 01/25
Northern Dynamo FCNorthern Dynamo FC
Foresters FCForesters FC
2
5
TNK Super League
arrow
21:00 - 01/25
SamsunsporSamsunspor
KayserisporKayserispor
2
0
INT FRL
arrow
20:30 - 01/25
Tunisia U17Tunisia U17
Jordan U17Jordan U17
2
1
IND Kerala PL
arrow
20:00 - 01/25
Chirag United KeralaChirag United Kerala
Sports Academy TirurSports Academy Tirur
3
4
ENG U21 League 2
arrow
20:00 - 01/25
Fleetwood Town U21Fleetwood Town U21
Coventry U21Coventry U21
2
0
AUS West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
arrow
19:30 - 01/25
Perth SCPerth SC
Floreat AthenaFloreat Athena
4
3
Rural Football Super League
arrow
19:00 - 01/25
Dangmin Village Football TeamDangmin Village Football Team
Bainai Village Football TeamBainai Village Football Team
1
2
LIV WL
arrow
18:30 - 01/25
BFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils
FC KuressaareFC Kuressaare
1
2