2024-01-28 Kết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
ML Premiere Division
arrow
22:45 - 01/28
AS KorofinaAS Korofina
Stade MalienStade Malien
1
1
22:45 - 01/28
USC KitaUSC Kita
BingaBinga
1
1
22:45 - 01/28
BougoubaBougouba
Cercle de BamakoCercle de Bamako
0
0
22:45 - 01/28
Monrovia Black StarMonrovia Black Star
DjolibaDjoliba
1
1
STDRFEF
arrow
22:45 - 01/28
CD CiezaCD Cieza
MolinenseMolinense
1
0
22:30 - 01/28
CD ArnedoCD Arnedo
CD VareaCD Varea
2
3
22:30 - 01/28
La SolanaLa Solana
TomellosoTomelloso
3
1
22:30 - 01/28
At. PulpilenoAt. Pulpileno
Balsicas AtleticoBalsicas Atletico
2
0
22:30 - 01/28
Huracan de BalazoteHuracan de Balazote
CP VillarrobledoCP Villarrobledo
0
0
22:30 - 01/28
UB ConquenseUB Conquense
Villarrubia CFVillarrubia CF
1
0
22:30 - 01/28
Don BenitoDon Benito
Olivenza FCOlivenza FC
2
1
22:30 - 01/28
RCP ValverdenoRCP Valverdeno
CF TrujilloCF Trujillo
1
0
22:30 - 01/28
UD OurenseUD Ourense
UD SomozasUD Somozas
0
0
22:30 - 01/28
SarrianaSarriana
Gran PenaGran Pena
1
1
22:30 - 01/28
CD CaspeCD Caspe
Belchite 97Belchite 97
1
0
22:30 - 01/28
AlmazanAlmazan
UD Santa MartaUD Santa Marta
1
0
22:30 - 01/28
CF PeraladaCF Peralada
UE OlotUE Olot
0
2
22:15 - 01/28
CCD AlberiteCCD Alberite
Rio SportsRio Sports
2
3
22:15 - 01/28
CD Don AlvaroCD Don Alvaro
CD CoriaCD Coria
1
1
22:15 - 01/28
AD San ClementeAD San Clemente
CD TaranconCD Tarancon
1
2
22:15 - 01/28
CD DiocesanoCD Diocesano
Arroyo Club PolideportivoArroyo Club Polideportivo
1
1
22:15 - 01/28
Real Avila CFReal Avila CF
CD BecerrilCD Becerril
3
1
22:15 - 01/28
Luarca CFLuarca CF
CD PravianoCD Praviano
1
1
22:15 - 01/28
CD ColungaCD Colunga
Sporting de Gijon BSporting de Gijon B
0
3
NED Eredivisie Vrouwen
arrow
22:45 - 01/28
Excelsior Barendrecht(w)Excelsior Barendrecht(w)
AZ Alkmaar (w)AZ Alkmaar (w)
1
2
SSDRFEF
arrow
22:45 - 01/28
Ourense CFOurense CF
ArandinaArandina
2
0
22:30 - 01/28
CD IzarraCD Izarra
UD LogronesUD Logrones
0
2
22:30 - 01/28
BarbastroBarbastro
Athletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B
0
0
NED Eredivisie
arrow
22:45 - 01/28
VolendamVolendam
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
0
1
SPA U19
arrow
22:30 - 01/28
Malaga U19Malaga U19
Granada U19Granada U19
2
2
22:15 - 01/28
Atletico Perines U19Atletico Perines U19
Real Oviedo U19Real Oviedo U19
2
1
22:15 - 01/28
Numancia U19Numancia U19
UD La Cruz Villanovense U19UD La Cruz Villanovense U19
1
1
LFA First Dicision
arrow
22:30 - 01/28
Invicible ElevenInvicible Eleven
Watanga FCWatanga FC
0
0
GIB Premier Division
arrow
22:30 - 01/28
Lions GibraltarLions Gibraltar
Lynx FCLynx FC
0
4
MAL First Division
arrow
22:30 - 01/28
Msida St. JosephMsida St. Joseph
Luqa St. Andrew'sLuqa St. Andrew's
0
1
22:30 - 01/28
Lija AthleticLija Athletic
Senglea AthleticSenglea Athletic
0
2
GRE Super League
arrow
22:30 - 01/28
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
Atromitos AthensAtromitos Athens
3
1
GER 3.Liga
arrow
22:30 - 01/28
TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen
1
1
Liga Portugal 2
arrow
22:30 - 01/28
Nacional da MadeiraNacional da Madeira
SCU TorreenseSCU Torreense
2
1
22:30 - 01/28
Porto BPorto B
CF Os BelenensesCF Os Belenenses
3
0
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
arrow
22:30 - 01/28
MoreirenseMoreirense
FC FamalicaoFC Famalicao
1
0
22:30 - 01/28
Boavista FCBoavista FC
PortimonensePortimonense
1
4
GIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸ
arrow
22:30 - 01/28
LuzernLuzern
Lausanne SportsLausanne Sports
2
1
22:30 - 01/28
GrasshopperGrasshopper
FC ZurichFC Zurich
2
1
SPA Ladies Premier League C
arrow
22:15 - 01/28
Deportivo La Coruna B(w)Deportivo La Coruna B(w)
Umia CF WomenUmia CF Women
4
1
MAL Premier League
arrow
22:15 - 01/28
Sliema Wanderers FCSliema Wanderers FC
Birkirkara FCBirkirkara FC
0
0
22:15 - 01/28
Gudja UnitedGudja United
Mosta FCMosta FC
0
1
ITA Serie C
arrow
22:15 - 01/28
Taranto SportTaranto Sport
BeneventoBenevento
2
2
22:15 - 01/28
CarrareseCarrarese
Sassari TorresSassari Torres
5
1
ITA Serie B
arrow
22:15 - 01/28
CittadellaCittadella
SampdoriaSampdoria
1
2