2024-02-06 Kết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
ISR Alef League
arrow
22:30 - 02/06
Hapoel Kfar ShalemHapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Ironi AshdodMaccabi Ironi Ashdod
3
1
20:00 - 02/06
Ironi NesherIroni Nesher
Maccabi Ahi NazarethMaccabi Ahi Nazareth
3
2
20:00 - 02/06
Hapoel Ironi Baka El GarbiyaHapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Bialik FcMaccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Bialik Fc
1
0
20:00 - 02/06
MS Tseirey TaybeMS Tseirey Taybe
Hapoel RaananaHapoel Raanana
0
0
20:00 - 02/06
Hapoel KaukabHapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Kafr KannaHapoel Kafr Kanna
0
1
ISR Youth Cup
arrow
22:15 - 02/06
Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
2
3
21:00 - 02/06
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Hapoel Jerusalem Malka U19Hapoel Jerusalem Malka U19
1
0
20:00 - 02/06
Maccabi Herzliya U19Maccabi Herzliya U19
Hapoel Haifa U19Hapoel Haifa U19
0
5
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
22:00 - 02/06
HackenHacken
HaugesundHaugesund
2
4
22:00 - 02/06
KryvbasKryvbas
Brentford (R)Brentford (R)
6
1
21:00 - 02/06
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Kyzylzhar PetropavlovskKyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
4
0
21:00 - 02/06
Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
Kuruvchi BunyodkorKuruvchi Bunyodkor
2
0
21:00 - 02/06
Kolos KovalyovkaKolos Kovalyovka
FC Vardar SkopjeFC Vardar Skopje
0
2
21:00 - 02/06
Zenit StPetersburgZenit StPetersburg
FC NoahFC Noah
0
0
21:00 - 02/06
Dnipro-1Dnipro-1
Decic TuziDecic Tuzi
2
0
21:00 - 02/06
ArdaArda
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
2
1
20:25 - 02/06
Al SharjahAl Sharjah
DamacDamac
1
0
20:00 - 02/06
OtrantOtrant
Jedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje
2
2
20:00 - 02/06
APOEL Nicosia U19APOEL Nicosia U19
VendsysselVendsyssel
3
1
20:00 - 02/06
FK OsogovoFK Osogovo
FK KozuvFK Kozuv
0
2
20:00 - 02/06
Obolon KyivObolon Kyiv
FK ShkupiFK Shkupi
1
1
20:00 - 02/06
Herfolge Boldklub KogeHerfolge Boldklub Koge
FK AtyrauFK Atyrau
3
1
20:00 - 02/06
Mladost Novi SadMladost Novi Sad
Jadran DekaniJadran Dekani
1
0
POR U23
arrow
22:00 - 02/06
Gil Vicente U23Gil Vicente U23
Sporting CP U23Sporting CP U23
0
1
22:00 - 02/06
Estrela FC U23Estrela FC U23
Famalicao U23Famalicao U23
0
2
22:00 - 02/06
Benfica U23Benfica U23
Vizela U23Vizela U23
3
1
AFC Asian Cup
arrow
22:00 - 02/06
JordanJordan
South KoreaSouth Korea
2
0
EGY LC
arrow
21:30 - 02/06
GaishGaish
Al MasryAl Masry
1
1
TUR Cup
arrow
21:30 - 02/06
AnkaragucuAnkaragucu
ErzincansporErzincanspor
5
1
ITA Women's Cup
arrow
21:00 - 02/06
Fiorentina(w)Fiorentina(w)
Inter Milan (w)Inter Milan (w)
0
0
Atlantic Ocean Cup
arrow
21:00 - 02/06
SilkeborgSilkeborg
KI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik
3
0
OMA Professional League
arrow
20:25 - 02/06
Al NahdaAl Nahda
Dhofar SCSCDhofar SCSC
3
1
TUN Professional League 2
arrow
20:00 - 02/06
AS GabesAS Gabes
Esperance Sportive ZarzisEsperance Sportive Zarzis
1
0
20:00 - 02/06
CO Sidi BouzidCO Sidi Bouzid
SC MoknineSC Moknine
3
0
20:00 - 02/06
ChebbaChebba
Jerba MidounJerba Midoun
1
1
20:00 - 02/06
Croissant MsakenCroissant Msaken
CS KorbaCS Korba
0
1
20:00 - 02/06
CO MedenineCO Medenine
Oceano KerkennahOceano Kerkennah
0
0
TUN Professional League 1
arrow
20:00 - 02/06
Club Polideportivo El EjidoClub Polideportivo El Ejido
A.S.MarsaA.S.Marsa
2
1
20:00 - 02/06
C.A.BizertinC.A.Bizertin
Etoile MetlaouiEtoile Metlaoui
2
0
TZA Premier League
arrow
20:00 - 02/06
Tabora United FCTabora United FC
Simba Sports ClubSimba Sports Club
0
4
CAN W-U17
arrow
20:00 - 02/06
Burundi U17(w)Burundi U17(w)
Botswana U17 (w)Botswana U17 (w)
4
1
INT FRL
arrow
20:00 - 02/06
Norway U17Norway U17
Czech Republic U17Czech Republic U17
1
3
20:00 - 02/06
Netherlands(w) U16Netherlands(w) U16
Germany  (w) U16Germany (w) U16
1
4
20:00 - 02/06
Bangladesh U19(w)Bangladesh U19(w)
Bhutan (w) U19Bhutan (w) U19
4
0
UEFA Youth League
arrow
20:00 - 02/06
Midtjylland U19Midtjylland U19
RB Leipzig U19RB Leipzig U19
1
1
UGA Premier League
arrow
20:00 - 02/06
URA FCURA FC
Defense forcesDefense forces
1
0
ITA Serie C
arrow
20:00 - 02/06
AZ Picerno ASDAZ Picerno ASD
Catania FCCatania FC
1
0
ENG U21 League 2
arrow
20:00 - 02/06
Sheffield Wed U21Sheffield Wed U21
Peterborough U21Peterborough U21
2
2
20:00 - 02/06
Coventry U21Coventry U21
Wigan U21Wigan U21
1
0
GER Regionalliga
arrow
20:00 - 02/06
Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FC
VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
1
2