Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
BRA AMP
arrow
06:00 - 02/28
Sao Paulo APSao Paulo AP
Oratorio RCOratorio RC
v
s
CONCACAF Champions League
arrow
06:00 - 02/28
Orlando CityOrlando City
Cavalry FCCavalry FC
v
s
08:15 - 02/28
Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union
Deportivo SaprissaDeportivo Saprissa
v
s
10:30 - 02/28
Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
St. Louis City SCSt. Louis City SC
v
s
BRA Cup
arrow
06:00 - 02/28
Iguatu CEIguatu CE
JuventudeJuventude
v
s
07:30 - 02/28
Marcilio Dias SCMarcilio Dias SC
Clube de Regatas Vasco da GamaClube de Regatas Vasco da Gama
v
s
CONCACAF U20 Championship
arrow
06:00 - 02/28
Trinidad   Tobago U20Trinidad Tobago U20
Canada U20Canada U20
v
s
06:00 - 02/28
St. Kitts and Nevis U20St. Kitts and Nevis U20
Cayman Islands U20Cayman Islands U20
v
s
08:00 - 02/28
NicaraguaU20NicaraguaU20
Anguilla U20Anguilla U20
v
s
08:00 - 02/28
Curacao U20Curacao U20
Barbados U20Barbados U20
v
s
COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
arrow
06:10 - 02/28
Union MagdalenaUnion Magdalena
Deportes QuindioDeportes Quindio
v
s
BOL Primera Division
arrow
07:00 - 02/28
Independiente PetroleroIndependiente Petrolero
Nacional PotosiNacional Potosi
v
s
CNCF GWC
arrow
07:00 - 02/28
Colombia(w)Colombia(w)
Puerto Rico (w)Puerto Rico (w)
v
s
10:15 - 02/28
Brazil Women's (N)Brazil Women's (N)
Panama WomenPanama Women
v
s
ARG Reserve League
arrow
07:00 - 02/28
Boca Juniors ReservesBoca Juniors Reserves
CA Independiente ReservesCA Independiente Reserves
v
s
ARG Division 2
arrow
07:10 - 02/28
Atletico AtlantaAtletico Atlanta
Aldosivi Mar del PlataAldosivi Mar del Plata
v
s
Copa Libertadores
arrow
07:30 - 02/28
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
Always ReadyAlways Ready
v
s
07:30 - 02/28
BragantinoBragantino
Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas
v
s
MEX Liga MX
arrow
08:00 - 02/28
Queretaro FCQueretaro FC
Atletico San LuisAtletico San Luis
v
s
CRC Primera Division
arrow
08:00 - 02/28
AD San CarlosAD San Carlos
Santos De GuapilesSantos De Guapiles
v
s
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
08:00 - 02/28
America de Cali(w)America de Cali(w)
Racing Louisville (w)Racing Louisville (w)
v
s
BRA WD1
arrow
08:00 - 02/28
Panama City (W)Panama City (W)
UMECIT (W)UMECIT (W)
v
s
MEX Ascenso MX
arrow
08:05 - 02/28
Venados FCVenados FC
CF AtlanteCF Atlante
v
s
10:05 - 02/28
Leones Negros UdeGLeones Negros UdeG
Correcaminos UATCorrecaminos UAT
v
s
Categoría Primera A
arrow
08:15 - 02/28
MillonariosMillonarios
Deportiva Once CaldasDeportiva Once Caldas
v
s
OFC Champions League
arrow
12:00 - 02/28
Ifira Black BirdIfira Black Bird
Classic FCClassic FC
v
s
IDN U20 Super League
arrow
13:30 - 02/28
Persija Jakarta U20Persija Jakarta U20
Pusamania Borneo U20Pusamania Borneo U20
v
s
15:00 - 02/28
Bhayangkara FC U20Bhayangkara FC U20
Persis Solo U20Persis Solo U20
v
s
15:30 - 02/28
PS Barito Putera U20PS Barito Putera U20
Persebaya Surabaya U20Persebaya Surabaya U20
v
s
AUS NSW-N U20
arrow
13:45 - 02/28
Dulwich Hill U20Dulwich Hill U20
Hakoah Sydney City East U20Hakoah Sydney City East U20
v
s
14:00 - 02/28
Canterbury Bankstown U20Canterbury Bankstown U20
Macarthur Rams U20Macarthur Rams U20
v
s
IND Manipur SL
arrow
14:30 - 02/28
Reliance FYCReliance FYC
CFCICFCI
v
s
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
arrow
15:00 - 02/28
Persik KediriPersik Kediri
Barito PuteraBarito Putera
v
s
THA FC
arrow
15:00 - 02/28
Udon UnitedUdon United
Surin City FC Surin City FC
v
s
17:00 - 02/28
Super Power Samut Prakan F.C.Super Power Samut Prakan F.C.
Chiangmai United FCChiangmai United FC
v
s
AUS Welsh League
arrow
15:30 - 02/28
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FCMt Druitt Town Rangers FC
Bankstown City LionsBankstown City Lions
v
s
15:30 - 02/28
Blacktown SpartansBlacktown Spartans
Bulls AcademyBulls Academy
v
s
15:30 - 02/28
Northern TigersNorthern Tigers
Bonnyrigg White EaglesBonnyrigg White Eagles
v
s
15:30 - 02/28
Nepean Football ClubNepean Football Club
SD Raiders FCSD Raiders FC
v
s
15:30 - 02/28
Rydalmere Lions FCRydalmere Lions FC
Inter LionsInter Lions
v
s
16:00 - 02/28
Dulwich Hill SCDulwich Hill SC
Hakoah Sydney FCHakoah Sydney FC
v
s
16:00 - 02/28
Canterbury Bankstown FCCanterbury Bankstown FC
Macarthur RamsMacarthur Rams
v
s
AFC Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournament
arrow
16:00 - 02/28
Australia(w)Australia(w)
Uzbekistan (w)Uzbekistan (w)
v
s
16:30 - 02/28
Japan(w)Japan(w)
North Korea (w)North Korea (w)
v
s
AZE First Division
arrow
16:00 - 02/28
Irəvan FKIrəvan FK
FK MOIK BakuFK MOIK Baku
v
s
INT FRL
arrow
16:00 - 02/28
Latvia U19(w)Latvia U19(w)
Estonia (w) U19Estonia (w) U19
v
s
16:10 - 02/28
Denmark(w) U16Denmark(w) U16
Norway (w)U16Norway (w)U16
v
s
AUS NSW League 2
arrow
16:00 - 02/28
Mr BerriMr Berri
Camden Tigers SCCamden Tigers SC
v
s
ARM Premier League
arrow
18:00 - 02/28
FK VanFK Van
Ararat YerevanArarat Yerevan
v
s
18:00 - 02/28
FC West ArmeniaFC West Armenia
FC Ararat-ArmeniaFC Ararat-Armenia
v
s