2024-03-01 Lịch thi đấu

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
UGA Premier League
arrow
23:00 - 02/29
Vipers SCVipers SC
Bright StarsBright Stars
v
s
ETH Premier League
arrow
23:00 - 02/29
Dire Dawa CityDire Dawa City
Hambericho DurameHambericho Durame
v
s
LFA First Dicision
arrow
23:00 - 02/29
Nimba KwadoNimba Kwado
Watanga FCWatanga FC
v
s
23:00 - 02/29
LPRC OilersLPRC Oilers
LISCR FCLISCR FC
v
s
23:00 - 02/29
Heaven ElevenHeaven Eleven
Mighty BarrolleMighty Barrolle
v
s
UAE Pro League
arrow
23:15 - 02/29
Ittihad Kalba FCIttihad Kalba FC
Al BataehAl Bataeh
v
s
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
arrow
23:30 - 02/29
Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti
CS Universitatea CraiovaCS Universitatea Craiova
v
s
02:00 - 03/01
CS VoluntariCS Voluntari
Fotbal Club FCSBFotbal Club FCSB
v
s
IRQ Premier League
arrow
23:30 - 02/29
Al TalabaAl Talaba
Al-HudodAl-Hudod
v
s
KSA Professional League
arrow
00:00 - 03/01
Al NassrAl Nassr
Al-HazmAl-Hazm
v
s
QAT Stars League
arrow
00:00 - 03/01
Al MarkhiyaAl Markhiya
Al-WakraAl-Wakra
v
s
00:00 - 03/01
Al-Ahli SC (Qatar)Al-Ahli SC (Qatar)
Umm SalalUmm Salal
v
s
EGY Premier League
arrow
00:00 - 03/01
Smouha SCSmouha SC
Future FCFuture FC
v
s
00:00 - 03/01
ZamalekZamalek
El DaklyehEl Daklyeh
v
s
GUA Liga Nacional
arrow
00:00 - 03/01
CD AchuapaCD Achuapa
CD ZacapaCD Zacapa
v
s
ISR Cup
arrow
00:00 - 03/01
Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharonIroni Nir Ramat HaSharon
v
s
01:00 - 03/01
Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah Tikva
v
s
CYP Cup
arrow
00:00 - 03/01
Anorthosis Famagusta FCAnorthosis Famagusta FC
Aris LimassolAris Limassol
v
s
00:00 - 03/01
Apollon Limassol FCApollon Limassol FC
AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
v
s
NOR U19
arrow
00:30 - 03/01
Lillestrom U19Lillestrom U19
Ham Kam U19Ham Kam U19
v
s
TUR Cup
arrow
00:45 - 03/01
GalatasarayGalatasaray
KaragumrukKaragumruk
v
s
HUN Cup
arrow
01:00 - 03/01
UjpestUjpest
Paksi FCPaksi FC
v
s
ICE LC
arrow
01:40 - 03/01
UMF NjardvikUMF Njardvik
FjolnirFjolnir
v
s
02:00 - 03/01
FylkirFylkir
Throttur ReykjavikThrottur Reykjavik
v
s
02:00 - 03/01
Stjarnan GardabaerStjarnan Gardabaer
HK KopavogsHK Kopavogs
v
s
NED KNVB Cup
arrow
02:00 - 03/01
FeyenoordFeyenoord
GroningenGroningen
v
s
ENG Youth FA Cup
arrow
02:00 - 03/01
Leeds United U18Leeds United U18
Liverpool U18Liverpool U18
v
s
BEL U21
arrow
02:15 - 03/01
Westerlo U21Westerlo U21
Lommel SK U21Lommel SK U21
v
s
PER Liga 1
arrow
02:15 - 03/01
Alianza Atletico SullanaAlianza Atletico Sullana
Deportivo GarcilasoDeportivo Garcilaso
v
s
SWI Cup
arrow
02:30 - 03/01
FC SionFC Sion
Young BoysYoung Boys
v
s
BEL Cup
arrow
02:45 - 03/01
Royal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp
 KV Oostende KV Oostende
v
s
Coupe de France
arrow
02:45 - 03/01
Le Puy Foot 43 AuvergneLe Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
Stade Rennais FCStade Rennais FC
v
s
CONCACAF U20 Championship
arrow
03:00 - 03/01
Anguilla U20Anguilla U20
British Virgin Islands U20British Virgin Islands U20
v
s
03:00 - 03/01
Cuba U20Cuba U20
Belize U20Belize U20
v
s
03:00 - 03/01
El Salvador U20El Salvador U20
Suriname U20Suriname U20
v
s
03:00 - 03/01
Turks Caicos Islands U20Turks Caicos Islands U20
Guyana U20Guyana U20
v
s
03:00 - 03/01
Barbados U20Barbados U20
French Saint-Martin U20French Saint-Martin U20
v
s
03:00 - 03/01
Guatemala U20Guatemala U20
Aruba U20Aruba U20
v
s
Copa del Rey
arrow
03:30 - 03/01
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
v
s
POR Cup
arrow
03:45 - 03/01
SCPSCP
BenficaBenfica
v
s
HON Primera Division
arrow
04:00 - 03/01
MarathonMarathon
Sport VictoriaSport Victoria
v
s
05:00 - 03/01
CD VidaCD Vida
Olancho FCOlancho FC
v
s
Copa de la Liga Profesional
arrow
05:00 - 03/01
Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata
Instituto de CórdobaInstituto de Córdoba
v
s
07:15 - 03/01
CA HuracanCA Huracan
Rosario CentralRosario Central
v
s
Copa Libertadores
arrow
05:00 - 03/01
CD El NacionalCD El Nacional
Sportivo TrinidenseSportivo Trinidense
v
s
BRA Campeonato SMG
arrow
06:00 - 03/01
Nautico MSNautico MS
AA PortuguesaAA Portuguesa
v
s
BRA Campeonato Paraibano
arrow
06:15 - 03/01
CampinenseCampinense
Nacional de Patos PBNacional de Patos PB
v
s
Categoría Primera A
arrow
06:20 - 03/01
Atletico BucaramangaAtletico Bucaramanga
Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas
v
s
BRA Copa Verde
arrow
06:30 - 03/01
Sao Raimundo/RRSao Raimundo/RR
Capital TOCapital TO
v
s
BRA Amazonas Division 1
arrow
07:00 - 03/01
Amazonas FCAmazonas FC
Nacional(AM)Nacional(AM)
v
s